Exhibitor
First Name |
Exhibitor
Last Name |
4-H Age |
Club |
Department |
Division |
Class |
Class
Ribbon |
Class
Placing |
Class
Awards |
Briley |
Mayhoffer |
10 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Artistic Clothing |
2907: Combination
Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
Junior
Grand Champion |
Elsie |
Janes |
9 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Artistic Clothing |
2907: Combination
Jr. |
Lavender |
2 |
Junior
Reserve Grand Champion |
Juliette |
Janes |
10 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Artistic Clothing |
2907: Combination
Jr. |
White |
3 |
|
Kaitlynn |
Scott |
13 |
Kactus
Kids |
4-H Exhibits |
Artistic Clothing |
2902: Applied
Int. |
Lavender |
2 |
|
McKenzie |
Queen |
12 |
Cheraw
Community |
4-H Exhibits |
Artistic Clothing |
2908: Combination
Int. |
Purple |
1 |
Intermediate
Grand Champion |
Noelle |
Janes |
11 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Artistic Clothing |
2908: Combination
Int. |
Lavender |
2 |
Intermediate
Reserve Grand Champion |
Clothing Construction |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stella |
Simmons |
8 |
Sand
and Sage |
4-H Exhibits |
Clothing
Construction |
2804: STEAM
Clothing 1 Pillow Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
Grand
Champion |
Zavanna |
Wiggins |
11 |
Cloverleaf
Livestock |
4-H Exhibits |
Clothing
Construction |
2805: STEAM
Clothing 1 Pillow Int. |
Lavender |
2 |
Reserve
Grand Champion |
Cake Decorating |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bailee |
Walter |
8 |
Fort Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Cake Decorating |
2601: Edible Cake Decorating Unit
1 Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
Junior Reserve Grand
Champion |
Laivyn |
Morgan |
9 |
Sand
and Sage |
4-H Exhibits |
Cake Decorating |
2601: Edible Cake
Decorating Unit 1 Jr. |
Lavender |
2 |
|
Juliette |
Janes |
10 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Cake Decorating |
2601: Edible Cake
Decorating Unit 1 Jr. |
White |
3 |
|
Averiana |
Cortez |
8 |
Cheraw
Community |
4-H Exhibits |
Cake Decorating |
2601: Edible Cake
Decorating Unit 1 Jr. |
Yellow |
4 |
|
Harper |
Miner |
8 |
Sand
and Sage |
4-H Exhibits |
Cake Decorating |
2601: Edible Cake
Decorating Unit 1 Jr. |
Green |
5 |
|
Raimy |
Sisson |
10 |
Cheraw
Community |
4-H Exhibits |
Cake Decorating |
2604: Single
Layered Cake Unit 2 Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
Junior
Grand Champion |
Ryleigh |
Froman |
8 |
Cloverleaf
Livestock |
4-H Exhibits |
Cake Decorating |
2604: Single
Layered Cake Unit 2 Jr. |
Lavender |
2 |
|
Reagan |
Froman |
8 |
Cloverleaf
Livestock |
4-H Exhibits |
Cake Decorating |
2604: Single
Layered Cake Unit 2 Jr. |
White |
3 |
|
Elsie |
Janes |
9 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Cake Decorating |
2604: Single
Layered Cake Unit 2 Jr. |
Yellow |
4 |
|
Landrey |
Bonds |
10 |
Cheraw
Community |
4-H Exhibits |
Cake Decorating |
2607: Two Layered
Cake Unit 3 Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Intermediate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joselynn |
Dominguez |
11 |
Cheraw Community |
4-H Exhibits |
Cake Decorating |
2602: Edible Cake Decorating Unit
1 Int. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Adelynn |
Cortez |
11 |
Cheraw
Community |
4-H Exhibits |
Cake Decorating |
2602: Edible Cake
Decorating Unit 1 Int. |
Lavender |
2 |
|
Ella |
Dickinson |
11 |
Cheraw
Community |
4-H Exhibits |
Cake Decorating |
2605: Single
Layered Cake Unit 2 Int. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Noelle |
Janes |
11 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Cake Decorating |
2605: Single
Layered Cake Unit 2 Int. |
Lavender |
2 |
|
Thalia |
Garner |
11 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Cake Decorating |
2608: Two Layered
Cake Unit 3 Int. |
Purple |
1 |
Intermediate
Grand Champion |
Madalyn |
Tafoya |
13 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Cake Decorating |
2608: Two Layered
Cake Unit 3 Int. |
Lavender |
2 |
|
Acelyn |
Sutherland |
11 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Cake Decorating |
2608: Two Layered
Cake Unit 3 Int. |
White |
3 |
|
Abigail |
Hill |
12 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Cake Decorating |
2623: Decorated
Theme Cupcakes Unit 5 Int. |
Purple |
1 |
Intermediate
Reserve Grand Champion |
Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lucinda |
Neito |
15 |
Cheraw
Community |
4-H Exhibits |
Cake Decorating |
2603: Edible Cake
Decorating Unit 1 Sr. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Cassidy |
Scofield |
16 |
Sand
and Sage |
4-H Exhibits |
Cake Decorating |
2640: Tiered
Cakes Unit 10 Sr. |
Purple |
1 |
Reserve
Grand Champion |
Katie |
Nesselhuf |
15 |
Cloverleaf
Livestock |
4-H Exhibits |
Cake Decorating |
2641: Molds Unit
11 Sr. |
Purple |
1 |
Grand
Champion |
Foods and Nutrition |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kadi |
Matthew |
8 |
Cheraw Community |
4-H Exhibits |
Foods and Nutrition |
3001: No Bake Cookies Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Brylie |
Schmidt |
10 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Foods and
Nutrition |
3004: Baked Bar
Cookies Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
Junior
Grand Champion |
Elsie |
Janes |
9 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Foods and
Nutrition |
3004: Baked Bar
Cookies Jr. |
Lavender |
2 |
Junior
Reserve Grand Champion |
Brylie |
Schmidt |
10 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Foods and
Nutrition |
3007: Cookies Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Rylee |
Day |
10 |
Cloverleaf
Livestock |
4-H Exhibits |
Foods and
Nutrition |
3022: Yeast Rolls
Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Intermediate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Noelle |
Janes |
11 |
Fort Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Foods and Nutrition |
3011: Quick Breads Int. |
Purple |
1 |
Intermediate Reserve
Grand Champion |
Kaitlynn |
Scott |
13 |
Kactus
Kids |
4-H Exhibits |
Foods and
Nutrition |
3014: Scones Int. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Kaylee |
Clodfelter |
11 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Foods and
Nutrition |
3017: Muffins
Int. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Thalia |
Garner |
11 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Foods and
Nutrition |
3023: Yeast Rolls
Int. |
Purple |
1 |
Intermediate
Grand Champion |
Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Claireanna |
Martin |
14 |
Cloverleaf Livestock |
4-H Exhibits |
Foods and Nutrition |
3003: No Bake Cookies Sr. |
Purple |
1 |
Senior Grand Champion |
Food Preservation |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kinzley |
Dickinson |
8 |
Cheraw
Community |
4-H Exhibits |
Food Preservation |
3104: Boiling
Water Canning Unit 3 Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
Reserve
Grand Champion |
Kimber |
Krantz |
10 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Food Preservation |
3104: Boiling
Water Canning Unit 3 Jr. |
Lavender |
2 |
|
Tinley |
Leake |
11 |
Cheraw
Community |
4-H Exhibits |
Food Preservation |
3105: Boiling
Water Canning Unit 3 Int. |
Purple |
1 |
Grand
Champion |
Heritage Arts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madalyn |
Tafoya |
13 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Heritage Arts |
3202: Crochet
Unit 1 Int. |
Purple |
1 |
Grand
Champion |
Tinley |
Leake |
11 |
Cheraw
Community |
4-H Exhibits |
Heritage Arts |
3205: Crochet
Unit 2 Int. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Kimber |
Krantz |
10 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Heritage Arts |
3210: Fiber Arts
Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
Reserve
Grand Champion |
Home
Design & Décor |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elsie |
Janes |
9 |
Fort Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Home Design and Decor |
3301: Home Design and Decor Unit
1 Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
Reserve Grand Champion |
Juliette |
Janes |
10 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Home Design and
Decor |
3301: Home Design
and Decor Unit 1 Jr. |
Lavender |
2 |
|
Sadie |
Martinez |
9 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Home Design and
Decor |
3301: Home Design
and Decor Unit 1 Jr. |
White |
3 |
|
Haley |
Scofield |
18 |
Sand
and Sage |
4-H Exhibits |
Home Design and
Decor |
3309: Home Design
and Decor Unit 3 Sr. |
Purple |
1 |
Grand
Champion |
Arts & Crafts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harper |
Mobley |
8 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Ceramics |
1701: Glazes Unit
1 Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Katelyn |
Mobley |
12 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Ceramics |
1708: Underglazes
Unit 2 Int. |
Purple |
1 |
Reserve
Grand Champion |
Kaylee |
Clodfelter |
11 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Ceramics |
1717: Unfired
Finishes Unit 4 Int. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Hayden |
Hall |
10 |
Cheraw
Community |
4-H Exhibits |
Leathercraft |
2001: Intro to
Leathercraft and Creative Stamping Jr |
Lavender |
2 |
|
Wacey |
Pennington |
9 |
Cloverleaf
Livestock |
4-H Exhibits |
Leathercraft |
2001: Intro to
Leathercraft and Creative Stamping Jr |
White |
3 |
|
Calan |
Freeland |
12 |
Cloverleaf
Livestock |
4-H Exhibits |
Leathercraft |
2002: Intro to
Leathercraft and Creative Stamping Int |
Purple |
1 |
|
Braxton |
Entenman |
9 |
Dams
& Sires |
4-H Exhibits |
Leathercraft |
2004: Beginning
Leather Carving Jr |
Purple |
1 |
Grand
Champion |
Animal Science |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madeline |
Armstrong |
10 |
Sand
and Sage |
4-H Exhibits |
Horseless Horse |
201: Making Horse
Sense Unit 1 Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
Grand
Champion |
Leadership |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harper |
Miner |
8 |
Sand
and Sage |
4-H Exhibits |
Leadership |
1901: Leadership
Skills You Never Outgrow Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
Grand
Champion |
Mechanical Sciences |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Braxton |
Entenman |
9 |
Dams
& Sires |
4-H Exhibits |
Model Rocketry |
810: Adv Model
Rocketry Unit 4 Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
Grand
Champion |
Calvin |
Hill |
8 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Robotics and
Engineering |
904: Give
Robotics A Hand Stand-Alone Unit 1 Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
Reserve
Grand Champion |
Isaac |
Zumwalt |
15 |
Cheraw
Community |
4-H Exhibits |
Small Engines |
1003: Crank It Up
Unit 1 Sr. |
Lavender |
2 |
|
Metalwork & Woodworking |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
William |
Case |
11 |
Sand
and Sage |
4-H Exhibits |
Metalworking |
0502: Intro to
Metalwork Unit 1 Int. |
Lavender |
2 |
|
Kayson |
Collier |
16 |
Dams
& Sires |
4-H Exhibits |
Metalworking |
0503: Intro to
Metalwork Unit 1 Sr. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Colton |
Bruna |
15 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Metalworking |
0506: Metal
Fabrication Unit 2 Sr. |
Purple |
1 |
Reserve
Grand Champion |
Oliver |
Case |
8 |
Sand
and Sage |
4-H Exhibits |
Woodworking |
2404: Making the
Cut Unit 2 Jr |
Lavender |
2 |
|
Riley |
Matthew |
9 |
Cheraw
Community |
4-H Exhibits |
Woodworking |
2407: Nailing it
Together Unit 3 Jr |
Purple |
1 |
|
Easton |
Bonds |
12 |
Cheraw
Community |
4-H Exhibits |
Woodworking |
2408: Nailing it
Together Unit 3 Int |
Purple |
1 |
|
Kayson |
Collier |
16 |
Dams
& Sires |
4-H Exhibits |
Woodworking |
2412: Finishing
Up Unit 4 Sr |
Purple |
1 |
Grand
Champion |
Natural Resources |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tanis |
Aragon |
8 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Outdoor Adventure |
1201: Hiking
Trails Unit 1 Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Bentley |
Rief |
11 |
Sand
and Sage |
4-H Exhibits |
Outdoor Adventure |
1208: Backpacking
Expeditions Unit 3 Int. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Carter |
Pickering |
12 |
Sand
and Sage |
4-H Exhibits |
Sportfishing |
1414: Reel in the
Fun Stand Alone Unit 2 Int. |
Purple |
1 |
Reserve
Grand Champion |
Delbert (DC) |
Huff |
18 |
Dams
& Sires |
4-H Exhibits |
Sportfishing |
1415: Reel in the
Fun Stand Alone Unit 2 Sr. |
Purple |
1 |
Grand
Champion |
Hayden |
Hall |
10 |
Cheraw
Community |
4-H Exhibits |
Wildlife |
1510: Wildlife
Stand Alone Item Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Shooting Sports |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Harper |
Mobley |
8 |
Fort Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Shooting Sports |
1301: Archery Display Board Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Parker |
Stoker |
8 |
Dams
& Sires |
4-H Exhibits |
Shooting Sports |
1301: Archery
Display Board Jr. |
Lavender |
2 |
|
Braxton |
Entenman |
9 |
Dams
& Sires |
4-H Exhibits |
Shooting Sports |
1328: Archery
Stand Alone Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
Grand
Champion Junior Shooting Sports |
Hayes |
Krantz |
8 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Shooting Sports |
1325: Outdoor
Skills Display Board Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Declan |
Leake |
10 |
Cheraw
Community |
4-H Exhibits |
Shooting Sports |
1340: 22 Rifle
Stand Alone Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
Reserve
Grand Champion Junior Shooting Sports |
Kimber |
Krantz |
10 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Shooting Sports |
1355: Shooting
Sports Decorative Item Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Intermediate |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Copper |
Johnson |
11 |
Dams & Sires |
4-H Exhibits |
Shooting Sports |
1302: Archery Display Board Int. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Izaiah |
Hebberd |
13 |
Dams
& Sires |
4-H Exhibits |
Shooting Sports |
1329: Archery
Stand Alone Int. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Katelyn |
Mobley |
12 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Shooting Sports |
1311: 22 Rifle
Display Board Int. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Bentley |
Rief |
11 |
Sand
and Sage |
4-H Exhibits |
Shooting Sports |
1311: 22 Rifle
Display Board Int. |
Lavender |
2 |
|
Carter |
Pickering |
12 |
Sand
and Sage |
4-H Exhibits |
Shooting Sports |
1341: 22 Rifle
Stand Alone Int. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Braden |
Langston |
13 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Shooting Sports |
1314: 22 Pistol
Display Board Int. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Jake |
Gardner |
12 |
Sand
and Sage |
4-H Exhibits |
Shooting Sports |
1344: 22 Pistol
Stand Alone Int. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Peyton |
Stoker |
13 |
Dams
& Sires |
4-H Exhibits |
Shooting Sports |
1308: Shotgun
Display Board Int. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Carl (Nate) |
Nesselhuf |
13 |
Cloverleaf
Livestock |
4-H Exhibits |
Shooting Sports |
1335: Shotgun
Stand Alone Int. |
Purple |
1 |
Grand
Champion Intermediate Shooting Sports |
Corbin |
Krantz |
11 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Shooting Sports |
1326: Outdoor
Skills Display Board Int. |
Purple |
1 |
Reserve
Grand Champion Intermediate Shooting Sports |
Senior |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Claireanna |
Martin |
14 |
Cloverleaf Livestock |
4-H Exhibits |
Shooting Sports |
1303: Archery Display Board Sr. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Ariana |
Hebberd |
16 |
Dams
& Sires |
4-H Exhibits |
Shooting Sports |
1330: Archery
Stand Alone Sr. |
Purple |
1 |
Reserve
Grand Champion Senior Shooting Sports |
Kayson |
Collier |
16 |
Dams
& Sires |
4-H Exhibits |
Shooting Sports |
1336: Shotgun
Stand Alone Sr. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Jennifer |
Gardner |
14 |
Sand
and Sage |
4-H Exhibits |
Shooting Sports |
1354:
Muzzleloading Stand Alone Sr. |
Purple |
1 |
Grand
Champion Senior Shooting Sports |
Visual Arts |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ellie |
Matthew |
10 |
Cheraw
Community |
4-H Exhibits |
Visual Arts |
2501: Painting
and Printing Jr. |
Purple |
1 |
|
Elsie |
Janes |
9 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Visual Arts |
2501: Painting
and Printing Jr. |
Lavender |
2 |
|
Madison |
Matthew |
12 |
Cheraw
Community |
4-H Exhibits |
Scrapbooking |
2305: Two Page
Layout Int. |
Purple |
1 |
Grand
Champion Scrapbooking & Visual Arts |
Abigail |
Hill |
12 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Scrapbooking |
2308: Album Int. |
Purple |
1 |
Reserve
Grand Champion Scrapbooking & Visual Arts |
Photography |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robert |
George |
8 |
Sand
and Sage |
4-H Exhibits |
Photography |
2101: Photography
Basics Unit 1 Jr. |
Lavender |
2 |
|
Noelle |
Janes |
11 |
Fort
Bent |
4-H Exhibits |
Photography |
2102: Photography
Basics Unit 1 Int. |
Purple |
1 |
Grand
Champion |
Nevaeh |
Castello |
15 |
Kactus
Kids |
4-H Exhibits |
Photography |
2103: Photography
Basics Unit 1 Sr. |
Purple |
1 |
Reserve
Grand Champion |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|